3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richmond VA
822 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,8002 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
3 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,489+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,835+Townhomes Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,885+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,790+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
-
3 Beds$4,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,422+Townhomes Specials
-
3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,511Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,379+
-
3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 24Plus Fees3 Beds$1,450+Townhomes Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Patio Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Walk-Up
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,563Townhomes
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,972+
-
-
3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,550
-
3 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290+Townhomes Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 340 Results - Page 1 of 9
3 Bedroom Richmond, VA Apartments for Rent
You searched for 3 bedroom apartments in Richmond, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 822 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Richmond 3 Bedroom apartment.
Find the Perfect Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Apartment
- Manchester Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Manchester
- North Chesterfield Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in North Chesterfield
- Bon Air Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Bon Air
- Lakeside Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Lakeside
- Dumbarton Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Dumbarton
- Rockwood Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Rockwood
- Meadowbrook Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Meadowbrook
- Montrose Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Montrose
- Tuckahoe Homes for Rent Townhomes for rent in Tuckahoe
Neighborhood House Townhouse ...
- Downtown Richmond Houses for Rent Downtown Richmond Townhomes for Rent
- East End Houses for Rent East End Townhomes for Rent
- Northside Houses for Rent Northside Townhomes for Rent