Apartments for Rent in Ames Lake WA - Page 3
33,300 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,693+1 Bed$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$10,5453 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$10,4753 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds+$4,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds+$3,970+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,124+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$3,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$3,950+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$3,273+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds+$4,670+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,306+1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,529+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,323+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,291+3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$3,210+3 Beds$4,920+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,115+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,045+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,355+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,831+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,539+Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,382+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Fireplace
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$2,319+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,619+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,837+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,416+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$1,732+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$3,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$3,334+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,6792 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5832 Beds$1,594+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$3,026+2 Beds+$4,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4251 Bed$2,956+2 Beds+$4,033+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$3,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,0022 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9702 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,657+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18