Apartments for Rent in Alphabet City - New York with a Swimming Pool
3,099 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
-
Studio$3,052+1 Bed$3,147+2 Beds$6,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,017+1 Bed$3,112+2 Beds$6,788+
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,6882 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,6652 Beds$3,390+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,882+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,876+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,616+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$3,756+2 Beds$6,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$3,625+2 Beds$6,567Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,696+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 50
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Alphabet City, New York, NY
You searched for apartments in Alphabet City with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,099 available rental units in New York to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Alphabet City rental.
Find the Perfect Alphabet City - New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough