Studio Apartments for Rent in Allegheny County PA Page 2
1,031 Studio Rentals Available in Allegheny County
-
1 / 24
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+
-
Studio$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,457+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 157 Results - Page 2 of 4