Apartments for Rent in Alger Park-Ash Creek - Dallas with a Dog Park
3,428 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,494+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 / 39
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$681+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$653+2 Beds$874+2 Months Free
Apartments for Rent in Alger Park-Ash Creek, Dallas, TX
You searched for apartments in Alger Park-Ash Creek Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,428 available rental units in Dallas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Alger Park-Ash Creek rental.
Find the Perfect Alger Park-Ash Creek - Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals