Apartments for Rent in Alger Park-Ash Creek - Dallas with a Swimming Pool
6,297 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,365+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Patio Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$4,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$2,055+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Alger Park-Ash Creek, Dallas, TX
You searched for apartments in Alger Park-Ash Creek with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 6,297 available rental units in Dallas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Alger Park-Ash Creek rental.
Find the Perfect Alger Park-Ash Creek - Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals