Apartments for Rent in Aldie VA with a Balcony
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Aldie, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,805+
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,890+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$4,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,881+3 Beds$4,002+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,491+
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,226+
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,346+3 Beds$2,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,776+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,651+3 Beds$3,437+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$2,5392 Beds$2,854+3 Beds$3,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$2,829+3 Beds$3,297+
-
1 / 302 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,106+Specials
-
Aldie, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Aldie, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 2 available Aldie apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.