$2,580 Plus Fees

15765 Garden View Dr

,

Apple Valley, MN 55124

Share Listing
Favorites
15765 Garden View Dr
Share Listing
Favorites

Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability

Beds Baths Average SF
3 Bedrooms 3 Bedrooms 3 Br 3 Baths 3 Baths 3 Ba 2,102 SF

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

  • Dogs Allowed
  • Fees not specified
  • Cats Allowed
  • Fees not specified

About This Property

Please note, the total monthly rent is estimated to be $2589.95. This amount includes a base rent of $2580.00 and required leasing fees including Utility management $9.95. The advertised base rent above includes a $100 maintenance credit. The total monthly rent for this home, including non-optional fees, is $2,654.95. This amount includes Base Rent (with $100 monthly credit already applied), and a utility billing fee of $9.95. Total Monthly Rent may increase based on optional services selected by the resident. This inviting home is what you've been searching for. Sleek tile and plush carpet flooring is found throughout. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances and a breakfast bar. The living room features beamed, cathedral ceilings that give the home a feeling of elegance. The bedrooms are spacious and offer great space for relaxing at the end of the day. In the back of the home, there is a sun room perfect for relaxing with a good book. The balcony and sun room overlook a sparkling body of water. Apply online today! At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes. Our Lease Easy bundle – which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management – is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply. Home Features and Amenities: Balcony, Breakfast Nook, Covered Porch, Garage, Granite Countertops, Smart Home, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tile, Walk in Closet, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes. This Invitation Home is being enjoyed by another resident, but it will be available soon. You can still apply – contact us for more details or apply now. Invitation Homes is an equal housing lessor under the FHA. Applicable local, state and federal laws may apply.  Additional terms and conditions apply. This listing is not an offer to rent. You must submit additional information including an application to rent and an application fee. All leasing information is believed to be accurate, but changes may have occurred since photographs were taken and square footage is estimated. See InvitationHomes website for more information. Beware of scams: Employees of Invitation Homes will never ask you for your username and password. Invitation Homes does not advertise on Craigslist, Social Serve, etc. We own our homes; there are no private owners. All funds to lease with Invitation Homes are paid directly through our website, never through wire transfer or payment app like Zelle, Pay Pal, or Cash App. For more info, please submit an inquiry for this home. Applications are subject to our qualification requirements. Additional terms and conditions apply. CONSENT TO CALLS & TEXT MESSAGING: By entering your contact information, you expressly consent to receive emails, calls, and text messages from Invitation Homes including by autodialer, prerecorded or artificial voice and including marketing communications. Msg & Data rates may apply. You also agree to our Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy.