1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Zumbrota MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Zumbrota, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,443Specials
-
1 Bed$1,009Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $122 - $137.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,185+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
-
1 Bedroom Zumbrota, MN Apartments for Rent
Zumbrota, MN offers over 1 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Zumbrota that’s entirely yours.