Apartments for Rent in Wrightsville Beach NC with a Swimming Pool
12 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Wrightsville Beach, NC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5192 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,1702 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,808+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,695+1 Month Free
-
Wrightsville Beach, NC Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Wrightsville Beach, NC. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 12 available Wrightsville Beach apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.