Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
Student Apartments for Rent in Windsor CT
994 Rentals Available
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,540
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Disposal
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,200Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,911+4 Beds$845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,124+
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,678+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,2002 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,954+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,085+6 Beds$1,260Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:4 Beds$950+6 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1683 Beds$1,401Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 168 Results - Page 1 of 5
Windsor, CT College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Windsor! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Windsor student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Windsor, CT Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,929. You can expect to pay as little as $1,847 and as much as $2,886.
-
There are currently 994 student housing apartments available to rent in Windsor, CT.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.