Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
Newest Apartments for Rent in Westwood MA - 11 New Listings
11 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds$3,089+3 Beds$3,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$3,079+3 Beds$3,953+
-
-
1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,935+2 Beds$3,427+3 Beds$5,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$3,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$3,079
-
8 Beds$30,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,509.Base Rent:8 Beds$29,369Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Westwood, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,5951 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,307+3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,277+3 Beds$3,549
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Microwave Patio
-
Studio$2,4411 Bed$2,460+2 Beds+$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,383+3 Beds$4,769+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,745+2 Beds$3,710+3 Beds$4,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680+2 Beds$3,645+3 Beds$4,185+
Westwood, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Westwood, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Westwood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Westwood, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Westwood is $2,614. When you rent an apartment in Westwood, you can expect to pay as little as $2,611 or as much as $4,205, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Westwood, MA is $2,611 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Westwood, MA is $3,619 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Westwood, MA is $4,205 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Westwood, you’ll have access to Curry College, Massasoit C.C., Canton Campus, Babson College, and Wellesley College.