Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Westborough MA
381 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0002 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7701 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6951 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,030+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,337+3 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,272+3 Beds$3,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,679+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Westborough Market Snapshot
Average 1-Bedroom Rent is $2,189/mo
Down -0.9% From Last Year
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,510Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
Westborough, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Westborough, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 381 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Westborough? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Westborough, MA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Westborough, MA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 314 Westborough apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.