Furnished Apartments for Rent in Westborough MA
42 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,130+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,065+3 Beds$3,310+
-
-
2 Beds$4,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,380Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,240Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Westborough, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 10
-
1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$4,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Range
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,320+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,535+2 Beds$4,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470+2 Beds$4,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,710+
-
-
1 Bed$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,100Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,520Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,547Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$3,378Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,340Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$9,693Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $461.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,231Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,280Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,000Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,990Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,610Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Westborough, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Westborough, MA Rental Insights
-
Westborough, MA has 42 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.