Short Term Apartments For Rent Near West Miami FL
4,895 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$2,4031 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3001 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,353+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Grill EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$2,870+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,344+3 Beds$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,692+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds$3,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,831+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,5911 Bed$3,386+2 Beds+$4,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5721 Bed$3,367+2 Beds+$4,268+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,514+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$3,159+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,4862 Beds$2,733+3 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4642 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,505+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,772+
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds$3,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,414+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
West Miami, FL Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in West Miami. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 4,895 available West Miami short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
West Miami, FL Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 4,895 short-term rentals available in West Miami, FL.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in West Miami, FL is between $1,886 and $2,729.
Find the Perfect West Miami, FL Apartment