Apartments under $2,500 in West Loop - Chicago
804 Rentals
-
-
Studio$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Gated Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,380Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,344+
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $2,500 in West Loop, Chicago, IL
You searched for apartments in West Loop. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 804 available rental units in Chicago to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next West Loop rental under $2,500.
Find the Perfect West Loop - Chicago, IL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals