Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in West Jordan UT with a Walk-In Closet
451 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,454+2 Beds+$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1921 Bed$1,272+2 Beds+$1,702+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds+$1,713+
-
West Jordan, UT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in West Jordan, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 451 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in West Jordan? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.