Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in West Jordan UT
39 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near West Jordan, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,823+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,470+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,329+2 Beds+$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,949+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 / 292 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$3,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,873+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,279+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Newly Constructed West Jordan, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 39 recently constructed apartments for rent in West Jordan, UT on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
West Jordan, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in West Jordan is $1,329. When you rent an apartment in West Jordan, you can expect to pay as little as $1,197 or as much as $2,083, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in West Jordan, UT is $1,197 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in West Jordan, UT is $1,336 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in West Jordan, UT is $1,663 per month.
-