Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent in West Avenue - Miami Beach
9,076 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,435+1 Bed$3,225+2 Beds$5,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,410+1 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$5,435+Specials
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,097+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$2,887+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds$3,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,371+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,935+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,107+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,082+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,397+1 Bed$3,081+2 Beds+$4,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,350+1 Bed$3,034+2 Beds+$4,575+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,521+1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds+$3,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds+$3,695+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,406+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$4,455+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$4,441+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in West Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in West Avenue! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect West Avenue student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect West Avenue - Miami Beach, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals