Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Student Apartments for Rent Near Wellington CO
1,043 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,388+
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,845+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$2,0083 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9593 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9462 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$1,962+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1163 Beds$9154 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$818Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,534+2 Beds+$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,640+
Wellington, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Wellington! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Wellington student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Wellington, CO Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,602. You can expect to pay as little as $1,602 and as much as $1,782.
-
There are currently 1,050 student housing apartments available to rent in Wellington, CO.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.