Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Wayzata MN with Virtual Tours
273 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,720+
Wayzata, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 273 apartments for rent in Wayzata, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Wayzata, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Wayzata is $1,784. When you rent an apartment in Wayzata, you can expect to pay as little as $1,155 or as much as $5,119, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Wayzata, MN is $1,155 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is $1,851 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is $2,963 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is $5,119 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Wayzata, you’ll have access to Minneapolis College, University of St. Thomas, North Central University, and North Hennepin Comm. Coll..