Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Waconia MN
66 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6231 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,625+
-
More Rentals Near Waconia, MN
We found 21 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,919+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,403+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Waconia, MN Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Waconia. Browse through 66 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!