Apartments for Rent in Waconia MN with Extra Storage
87 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,563+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,625+
-
More Rentals Near Waconia, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,3462 Beds+$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3252 Beds+$1,395+Discounts
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3582 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Waconia, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Waconia, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 87 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Waconia? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.