Apartments for Rent in Vista de la Tierra - Scottsdale with Hardwood Floors
1,451 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,453+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,639+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,780+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
-
Studio$1,682+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,577+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,646+3 Beds$4,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$4,3502 Months Free
-
Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,756+1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,315+Specials
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Vista de la Tierra, Scottsdale, AZ
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Vista de la Tierra. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.