Apartments for Rent in Vista de la Tierra - Scottsdale with Gym/Fitness Center
2,193 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,453+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,639+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,533+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,780+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
-
Studio$1,682+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,577+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,646+3 Beds$4,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$4,3502 Months Free
-
Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,756+1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,315+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,044+2 Beds$1,343+Discounts
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Vista de la Tierra, Scottsdale, AZ
You searched for apartments in Vista de la Tierra with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,193 available rental units in Scottsdale to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Vista de la Tierra rental.