One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Vista de la Tierra - Scottsdale
1,097 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+Specials
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bed$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Months Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,159+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,088+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Vista de la Tierra, Scottsdale, AZ
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Vista de la Tierra? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 1,097 Scottsdale 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Scottsdale 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.