Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs CO
864 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,3203 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,119+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,219+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds+$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,184+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$1,804+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,786+
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,942+
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,410+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
2 Beds$2,850+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,968+3 Beds$2,447+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,500+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,165+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$7843 Beds$614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$7693 Beds$599Specials
-
3 Beds$2,4264 Beds$2,369+5 Beds$2,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,767+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,342+1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,408+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,670+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds$2,184+
-
-
$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft
-
-
3 Beds$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $301.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,662Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,274Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,189House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 89 Results - Page 1 of 3
Colorado Springs, CO Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 864 luxury apartments for rent in Colorado Springs, CO, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Colorado Springs, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Colorado Springs luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.