Apartments for Rent Near Victoria MN with Hardwood Floors
3,601 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,308Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$3,277+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,770+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,6522 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,125+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,480+
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds+$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,396+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Hardwood Floors Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,460+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Kitchen High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,9432 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,242+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,599+
Victoria, MN Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Victoria. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.