Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
Apartments for Rent in Virginia
8,138 Apartments in VA
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,345Specials
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,297+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,259
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,393Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,380Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,095+4 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,310+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,298Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+1 Month Free
-
1 / 123 Beds$7994 Beds$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,225+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,340+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 94 Beds$819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
2 Beds$1,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+Discounts
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,284Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal Playground
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Under $1,400 in Virginia
You searched for apartments in Virginia. As you explore apartments across this state, be sure to stay informed about the latest rental market data by checking out the average rent in Virginia to get the latest figures. This resource will help you make a well-informed decision as you navigate your move to Virginia. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Virginia rental under $1,400.