Apartments under $3,000 in Uptown Houston - Houston Page 2
2,898 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,717+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,398+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $154.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$2,069+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,544+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,387+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1301 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,849+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$845
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 362 Results - Page 2 of 10
Find the Perfect Uptown Houston - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals