Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Uptown Denton - Denton with a Dog Park
1,838 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,549+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,3802 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,403+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,870+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,489+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$1,920+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 47
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,207+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,125+
Apartments for Rent in Uptown Denton, Denton, TX
You searched for apartments in Uptown Denton Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,838 available rental units in Denton to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Uptown Denton rental.