Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Truckee River Highlands - Reno with a Walk-In Closet
610 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,0103 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,0003 Beds$2,253+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,1832 Beds$1,4153 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Oven
-
Studio$1,771+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$2,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 12
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,134+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $79.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$776+3 Beds$846+4 Beds+$766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds$709+3 Beds$779+4 Beds+$699+
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,999+
-
Studio$725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Truckee River Highlands, Reno, NV
You searched for apartments in Truckee River Highlands Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 610 available rental units in Reno to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Truckee River Highlands rental.
Search Nearby Rentals