Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Bush Turnpike
1,114 Rentals Available Near Bush Turnpike
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,277+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
Apartments for Rent Near Bush Turnpike
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near Bush Turnpike. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 1,114 apartments near Bush Turnpike to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near Bush Turnpike.