Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
Apartments for Rent Near East Somerville
1,861 Rentals Available Near East Somerville
-
Studio$3,004+1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds+$4,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+1 Bed$3,541+2 Beds+$4,800+Specials
-
1 / 95Studio$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,4012 Beds$4,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$4,3332 Beds$4,904+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,757+1 Bed$3,974+2 Beds$5,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 50Studio$2,863+1 Bed$3,182+2 Beds$4,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,735+1 Bed$3,4352 Beds$4,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,915+1 Bed$3,047+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,453+1 Bed$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,770+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$4,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$3,0001 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$4,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,616+1 Bed$3,503+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,720+1 Bed$3,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,100+1 Bed$3,636+2 Beds$5,121+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,873+1 Bed$3,6482 Beds$4,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$2,815+1 Bed$3,5902 Beds$4,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,684Apartment for Rent
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,360 sq ft
-
Studio$3,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,570Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,620Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$3,205
-
1 Bed$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,470Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,450Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,010Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$2,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near East Somerville
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near East Somerville. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 1,861 apartments near East Somerville to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near East Somerville.