Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Townhomes for Rent in Tampa FL - 711 Rentals
711 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,075+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,935+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$2,148+2 Beds+$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,757+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds+$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Keep Your Tampa Townhome Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a townhome in Tampa you can afford.
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,464+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,6761 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,634+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
Narrow Your Tampa Townhome Search
Filter by bedroom to find a townhome in Tampa that fits your needs.
-
1 / 47$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,826 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 463 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$5,139Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$4,999
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,822 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,982 sq ft$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets
-
Find Your Perfect Tampa Townhome
Filter by amenity to find a townhome in Tampa you'll love.
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 272 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$1,980
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,500
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,894
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,050
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,150
-
Showing 40 of 266 Results - Page 1 of 7
Tampa, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 711 available Tampa, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!