Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Townhomes for Rent under $2,500 in Tampa FL - 524 Rentals
524 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,3252 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,147+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,435+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,822 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,799+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Vaulted Ceiling Clubhouse
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 272 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$1,974
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 19
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,820
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,999
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 682 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,567
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 272 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,152 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 243 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,550 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Gated Playground Smoke Free Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
Showing 40 of 189 Results - Page 1 of 5
Tampa, FL Townhomes for Rent Under $2,500
Choose from 524 available Tampa, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Helpful Rental Guides for Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Tampa, FL Rental
Search Nearby Rentals
Townhouse Rentals Near Tampa
- Townhomes for rent in Egypt Lake-Leto
- Townhomes for rent in East Lake-Orient Park
- Townhomes for rent in Carrollwood
- Townhomes for rent in Temple Terrace
- Townhomes for rent in University Hillsborough