Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Tampa FL - 199 Rentals
199 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,465+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
-
-
1 / 463 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$5,139Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$4,999
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,799+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Vaulted Ceiling Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$1,295
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,328 sq ft$1,200
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 240 sq ft$1,200
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 617 sq ft$1,275
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,820
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 Bedroom Tampa, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 199 available Tampa, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Helpful Rental Guides for Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Tampa, FL Rental
Search Nearby Rentals
Townhouse Rentals Near Tampa
- Townhomes for rent in Egypt Lake-Leto
- Townhomes for rent in East Lake-Orient Park
- Townhomes for rent in Carrollwood
- Townhomes for rent in Temple Terrace
- Townhomes for rent in University Hillsborough
- Townhomes for rent in Palm River-Clair Mel
- Townhomes for rent in Lake Magdalene
- Townhomes for rent in Town 'n' Country
- Townhomes for rent in Citrus Park