Townhomes for Rent Near Wolfdale PA
158 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 10$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,161 sq ft$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 901 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,488 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,750 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,000
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,350
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 48Studio$250Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 83 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 224 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 313 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,408 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 292 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,150 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 621 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,250 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,512 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,186 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 353 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,725 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard
-
1 / 263 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,725 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.