Townhomes for Rent under $1,400 in Rockwall TX
9 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Rockwall, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 12
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,395
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,075 sq ft$1,195
Rockwall, TX Townhomes for Rent Under $1,400
Choose from 9 available Rockwall, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!