Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Rock Hill SC - 17 Rentals
17 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,224 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Rock Hill, SC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,804+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,857+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,498 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,586 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,254 sq ft$1,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 861 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,214 sq ft$1,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 191 Bed$690Room for Rent
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$1,800
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,995
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,339 sq ft$1,825
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,675 sq ft$1,750
-