1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Prosper TX
163 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+Specials
Pets Allowed Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 Bed$1,288+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Security System
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Prosper, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3503 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,554Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bedroom Prosper, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 163 available Prosper, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!