1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent Near Nevada TX
555 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3503 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,503+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,768+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,131 sq ft$1,799
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Lounge
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,100
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bedroom Nevada, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 555 available Nevada, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!