Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent in Magnolia TX
22 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,314+3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,300+
-
More Rentals Near Magnolia, TX
We found 12 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225+4 Beds$2,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,273+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
Pool Gated
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,900+4 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,770+4 Beds$1,975+
-
1 / 343 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,870 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,950 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,950 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,950 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 581 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,647
-
1 / 33 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,033 sq ft$2,950
Magnolia, TX Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Magnolia will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Magnolia has 22 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Magnolia luxury townhouse now.