Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Erie, CO Pet Friendly Townhomes
52 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
-
2 Beds$3,0343 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,9243 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Fitness Center High Ceilings Clubhouse
-
1 / 1343 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,876 sq ft$3,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,876 sq ft$2,945
-
1 / 18Plus Fees4 Beds$3,080
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,205 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Erie, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,294+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,520+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,621+3 Beds$2,968Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,617+3 Beds$2,964+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,869+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$3,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,182+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds+$2,305+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 43Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,217+
Pool Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,467 sq ft$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,467 sq ft$2,297
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$2,300
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 14Plus Fees3 Beds$3,050
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 850 sq ft$1,995
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$3,000
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700
Erie, CO Pet Friendly Townhomes for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly townhomes for rent in Erie, CO, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 52 townhomes that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.