Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in East Falls Church - Arlington
703 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,172+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$3,095+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,4221 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds+$4,161+Specials
-
Studio$2,369+1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds+$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,276+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Skylights
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,413+1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$4,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,404Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,381+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,779+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
1 / 14$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,283 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,722 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,424 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,501 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 302 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
Pets Allowed Pool Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 335 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,172Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,095
-
1 / 293 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,312 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Playground
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 294 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$5,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 403 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Smoke Free Deck
Townhomes for Rent in East Falls Church, Arlington, VA
You searched for townhomes in East Falls Church. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 703 available rental units in Arlington to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next East Falls Church rental.
East Falls Church - Arlington, VA Rental Insights
-
Arlington, VA is home to Marymount University, George Mason Univ., Arlington, and NOVA, Alexandria Campus
Find the Perfect East Falls Church - Arlington, VA Rental