Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Buckingham - Arlington
770 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,032+3 Beds$4,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,955+3 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7451 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,606+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Skylights
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,423+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,404Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,381+
-
1 / 14$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,166 sq ft$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,540 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,805
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fireplace Rooftop Deck Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,659 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Skylights
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,432
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 774 sq ft$2,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,010 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,016 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,984 sq ft$5,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,975
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,265 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,100 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,904 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,424 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
Pets Allowed Pool Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,283 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 18
Townhomes for Rent in Buckingham, Arlington, VA
You searched for townhomes in Buckingham. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 770 available rental units in Arlington to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Buckingham rental.