Apartments Near
Thompsons, TX
Apartments for Rent in Thompsons TX with a Balcony
1,169 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,849+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,041+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,270+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,013+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,604Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,545
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2951 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,181+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,833+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$1,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$1,890
-
-
-
Thompsons, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Thompsons, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,169 available Thompsons apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.