Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent Near Thomaston CT
1,040 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,952+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,862+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,206+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Heat
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$4,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
Studio$1,3871 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3621 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,556+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
-
1 / 22
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,744+
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2252 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8722 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8472 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Thomaston, CT College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Thomaston! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Thomaston student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Thomaston, CT Rental Insights
-
There are currently 1,040 student housing apartments available to rent in Thomaston, CT.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.