Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Theiles Manor - Roseville
413 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Theiles Manor, Roseville, CA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Theiles Manor? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 413 Roseville 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Roseville 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Theiles Manor - Roseville, CA Rental Insights
-
There are 413 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Roseville, CA.
Find the Perfect Theiles Manor - Roseville, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals