Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
Studio Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages - Sparks
556 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+
-
-
Studio$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$797+2 Months Free
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,485
-
Studio$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Month Free
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,293Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,406+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,670Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,600
-
Studio$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+
-
Studio$725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in The Vineyards Villages, Sparks, NV
If you’re looking for studio apartments in The Vineyards Villages , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Sparks efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 556 studio apartments for rent in The Vineyards Villages to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in The Vineyards Villages.
The Vineyards Villages - Sparks, NV Rental Insights
-
There are 556 studio apartments for rent in Sparks.
-
Currently, there are 9 luxury studio apartments for rent in Sparks, NV.
-
There are 14 cheap studio apartments available in Sparks.